Translate
Faculty and Staff

NDA Directory

Search Directory

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 30 of 96 constituents
Beth Abler

Beth Abler

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Student Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6136
Becky Bain

Becky Bain

Titles: College Counselor
Departments: Student Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6133
Danielle Bennett

Danielle Bennett

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Email:
Brian Bobinski

Brian Bobinski

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6153
Barb Brandtner

Barb Brandtner

Titles: Art Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6146
Carolyn Brown

Carolyn Brown

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: English
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6190
Patrick Browne

Patrick Browne

Titles: Principal
Departments: Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6103
Kate Burgess

Kate Burgess

Titles: Board of Education Recording Secretary
Departments: Board of Education
Julie Campbell

Julie Campbell

Titles: Social Studies Teacher, Child Development Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6150
Alisa Conway

Alisa Conway

Titles: Board of Education Member
Departments: Board of Education
Deb Corriveau

Deb Corriveau

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6165
Shelly Cowans

Shelly Cowans

Titles: Main Office Receptionist
Departments: Main Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6186
Crystal Dory

Crystal Dory

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6169
Char Dunlap

Char Dunlap

Titles: Executive Assistant to the President
Departments: President's Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6110
John Dunlap

John Dunlap

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6152
Anne Eisley

Anne Eisley

Titles: Paraprofessional
Email:
Ken Flaten

Ken Flaten

Titles: Vice President for Business Operations
Departments: Business Office, Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6108
Kim Flinchum

Kim Flinchum

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6155
Walter Fountain

Walter Fountain

Titles: Board of Education Member
Departments: Board of Education
Gina Fredrick

Gina Fredrick

Titles: Director of Technology and Information Services
Departments: Technology Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6111
Marco Gamboa

Marco Gamboa

Titles: Maintenance
Departments: Maintenance
Email:
Greg Geiser

Greg Geiser

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6151
Harry Geiser

Harry Geiser

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6192
Katie Gelb

Katie Gelb

Titles: Librarian
Departments: Library
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6138
Natasha Geyer

Natasha Geyer

Titles: French Teacher, Russian Teacher
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6197
Andrea Gilson

Andrea Gilson

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: English
Email:
A.J. Giovanetti

A.J. Giovanetti

Titles: Strength & Conditioning Coach
Departments: Health & Kinesiology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6131
Chris Gray

Chris Gray

Titles: Social Studies Teacher, Philosophy Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6141
Chris Greisen

Chris Greisen

Titles: Mathematics Teacher
Departments: Health & Kinesiology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6159
Megan Griffith

Megan Griffith

Titles: French Teacher, Theology Teacher
Departments: Theology, World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6177
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 30 of 96 constituents
Powered by Finalsite