Translate
Faculty and Staff

NDA Directory

Search Directory

< 1 2 3 4 > showing 61 - 90 of 107 constituents
Michele Mahlock

Michele Mahlock

Titles: Registrar, School Quality Specialist
Departments: English, Theology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6191
Michael Maloney

Michael Maloney

Titles: Maintenance
Departments: Maintenance
Email:
Greg Masarik

Greg Masarik

Titles: Associate Principal
Departments: Main Office, Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6102
Joy Mayer

Joy Mayer

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6155
Cassidy McGowan

Cassidy McGowan

Titles: Learning Resource Specialist
Departments: Student Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6134
Geno McKenna

Geno McKenna

Titles: Director of Events & Alumni Relations
Departments: Advancement Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6114
Gail McNutt

Gail McNutt

Titles: Board of Education Member
Tynisha Meidl

Tynisha Meidl

Titles: Board of Education Member
Eileen Montgomery

Eileen Montgomery

Titles: Applied Science and Technology Teacher
Departments: Applied Sciences
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6194
Diane Mulroney

Diane Mulroney

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6163
Sue Nelson

Sue Nelson

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6172
Eric Novotny

Eric Novotny

Titles: Maintenance Supervisor
Departments: Maintenance
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6132
Justin Novotny

Justin Novotny

Titles: Maintenance
Departments: Maintenance
Email:
Chris Nowak

Chris Nowak

Titles: Physical Education Teacher
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6129
Aaron Popkey

Aaron Popkey

Titles: Board of Education Member
Michael Prudisch

Michael Prudisch

Titles: Science Teacher
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6177
Brenda Rentmeester

Brenda Rentmeester

Titles: French Teacher, English Teacher
Email:
Joey Rickards

Joey Rickards

Titles: Attendance
Departments: Main Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6104
Kayla Robbins

Kayla Robbins

Titles: English Teacher
Email:
Adam Rudar

Adam Rudar

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6171
Denise Rykal

Denise Rykal

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6154
Chris Salerno

Chris Salerno

Titles: Choir Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6124
Jason Salzwedel

Jason Salzwedel

Titles: Board of Education Treasurer
Lisa Schmidt

Lisa Schmidt

Titles: Theology Teacher
Departments: Theology
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6173
Paul Schneider

Paul Schneider

Titles: Board of Education Vice-Chair
Matt Schultz

Matt Schultz

Titles: Social Studies & IB Coordinator
Departments: Faculty
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6158
Kevin J. Shaw

Kevin J. Shaw

Titles: President
Departments: President's Office, Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6106
Jessica Sidon

Jessica Sidon

Titles: Administrative Assistant to the Principal
Departments: Main Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6101
< 1 2 3 4 > showing 61 - 90 of 107 constituents