Notre Dame Academy crest
Translate

Admissions

Meet Our Faculty

Patrick Browne
Principal

Jennie Laaksonen
German Teacher
Send your questions to Mrs. Laaksonen


 

Search Directory

1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 30 of 103 constituents
Beth Abler

Beth Abler

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Student Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6136
AJ Alexander

AJ Alexander

Titles: English Teacher & Coach
Departments: English
Email:
Becky Bain

Becky Bain

Titles: College Counselor
Departments: Student Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6133
Danielle Bennett

Danielle Bennett

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Kathryn Bialk

Kathryn Bialk

Titles: Learning Resource Specialist
Departments: Student Services
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 272-6212
Todd Blahnik

Todd Blahnik

Titles: Corporate Board Member
Brian Bobinski

Brian Bobinski

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6131
Melanie Bradshaw

Melanie Bradshaw

Titles: Art Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6146
Carolyn Brown

Carolyn Brown

Titles: English Teacher
Departments: English
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6190
Patrick Browne

Patrick Browne

Titles: Principal
Departments: Main Office, Administration
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6103
Kate Burgess

Kate Burgess

Titles: Board of Education Member
Frater Charles Burris, O. Praem.

Frater Charles Burris, O. Praem.

Titles: Theology Teacher
Departments: Theology
Email:
Christopher Calawerts

Christopher Calawerts

Titles: Corporate Board Member
Julie Campbell

Julie Campbell

Titles: Social Studies Teacher, Child Development Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6150
Sr. Patricia Clement, CSJ

Sr. Patricia Clement, CSJ

Titles: Corporate Board Member
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6106
Alisa Conway

Alisa Conway

Titles: Board of Education Vice Chair
Deb Corriveau

Deb Corriveau

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6165
Shelly Cowans

Shelly Cowans

Titles: Main Office Receptionist
Departments: Main Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6186
Jeff Danen

Jeff Danen

Titles: Board of Education Member
Christian Dory

Christian Dory

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6122
Crystal Dory

Crystal Dory

Titles: Spanish Teacher
Departments: World Languages
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6169
Char Dunlap

Char Dunlap

Titles: Executive Assistant to the President
Departments: President's Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6110
Cecile Faller

Cecile Faller

Titles: Corporate Board Member
Ken Flaten

Ken Flaten

Titles: Business Operations Manager
Departments: Business Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6108
Kim Flinchum

Kim Flinchum

Titles: Science Teacher
Departments: Science
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6182
Walter Fountain

Walter Fountain

Titles: Board of Education Member
Hailey Frederick

Hailey Frederick

Titles: Math Teacher
Departments: Mathematics
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6179
Gina Fredrick

Gina Fredrick

Titles: Director of Technology and Information Services
Departments: Technology Office
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6111
Greg Geiser

Greg Geiser

Titles: Social Studies Teacher
Departments: Social Studies
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6151
Katie Gelb

Katie Gelb

Titles: Librarian
Departments: Library
Email:
Phone Numbers:
School: (920) 429-6138
1 2 3 4 > showing 1 - 30 of 103 constituents